377 INSCRIÇÕES CONFIRMADAS


Ex

# Inscrito Estado Data de inscrição Sub-sede
1 Nathalia Romberg Ex 04/03/2020 Ciudad del Este
2 Eduardo Jara Garcete Ex 04/03/2020 Ciudad del Este
3 María Olivia Orué Ex 04/03/2020 Ciudad del Este
4 Cesar Gustavo Samudio Legal Ex 04/03/2020 Ciudad del Este
5 Myrian Benitez Ex 13/03/2020 Ciudad del Este - PY
6 Carlos Alberto Bogado Corvalan Ex 13/03/2020 Ciudad del Este - PY

MS

# Inscrito Estado Data de inscrição Sub-sede
1 Jane Pereira Jardim Franco MS 15/01/2020 Costa Verde-RJ
2 Hélio J. Franco Marinho - Parayba MS 15/01/2020 Costa Verde-RJ
3 Antônia Aparecida de Souza Campos MS 18/01/2020 Dourados MS
4 Romeu de Campos Junior MS 18/01/2020 Dourados MS
5 Arnaldo Driendl de Carvalho MS 05/02/2020 MS - Campo Grande/MS

MT

# Inscrito Estado Data de inscrição Sub-sede
1 Elisângela Bertalli MT 15/03/2020 Norte de Mato Grosso
2 James Gordin Bertalli MT 15/03/2020 Norte de Mato Grosso

PR

# Inscrito Estado Data de inscrição Sub-sede
1 Fernanda Nalim Scot PR 13/01/2020 MARINGÁ
2 Silvio Ronny Mello Silveira PR 13/01/2020 MARINGÁ
3 Sandra M.A. Salustiano PR 13/01/2020 CAMPO MOURÃO
4 Adebal Salustiano Pinto Junior PR 13/01/2020 CAMPO MOURÃO
5 Marco Aurélio Magron PR 13/01/2020 Ubiratã
6 Antonio Hideraldo Magron PR 13/01/2020 Ubiratã
7 Emerson Toninello Sanches PR 13/01/2020 Maringá
8 Eliane Fuck PR 13/01/2020 MARINGA
9 Egon Jose Fuck PR 13/01/2020 MARINGA
10 Patricia Chaves PR 13/01/2020 Maringá
11 Marcos Rodrigues da Silva PR 13/01/2020 Maringá
12 ELISETE DE OLIVEIRA PR 13/01/2020 CURITIBA - PR
13 Maçaneiro, Luiz Alberto PR 13/01/2020 CURITIBA - PR
14 Sergio Katsuo Iwamoto PR 13/01/2020 CURITIBA - PR
15 Douglas Ricardo Dianin de Lara PR 13/01/2020 Campo Mourão
16 Marcos de Almeida PR 13/01/2020 CURITIBA - PR
17 Generoso Manoel Pereira da Rosa PR 13/01/2020 CURITIBA
18 Abdalla Taha PR 13/01/2020 FACÇÃO MARINGÁ
19 Rosemeyre de Oliveira M. Martins PR 13/01/2020 Maringá
20 William Michael Martins PR 13/01/2020 Maringá
21 Ruthi Moraes PR 13/01/2020 CURITIBA
22 Moacyr Moraes PR 13/01/2020 CURITIBA
23 Marcelo Barbosa Leite PR 13/01/2020 Curitiba
24 Valdecir Antonio Simão PR 13/01/2020 Maringá - PR BRA
25 Danilo Carlos Ramme PR 13/01/2020 Curitiba
26 Rosycler Helmer Grandi PR 13/01/2020 Maringá
27 Jean Marcelo Grandi PR 13/01/2020 Maringá
28 Eriton Nunes Costa PR 14/01/2020 Curitiba
29 Maria Aparecida Canato Miessa Barreto PR 14/01/2020 Maringá
30 Ricardo Miessa Barreto PR 14/01/2020 Maringá
31 Simone Lemes dos Santos Rodrigues PR 14/01/2020 Londrina
32 Rhoner Rodrigues PR 14/01/2020 Londrina
33 José Emidio de Lima PR 14/01/2020 CIANORTE
34 Sandra Mara Felicio Bachmann PR 14/01/2020 Londrina
35 Roberto Luiz Bachmann PR 14/01/2020 Londrina
36 Taís Akemi Wakassugui PR 14/01/2020 Londrina
37 Ailton Sergio Bonifacio PR 14/01/2020 Londrina
38 EDILENE ADRIANA REIS PISSOLOTO PR 14/01/2020 Areopago Londrina
39 Robison Rogério Pissoloto PR 14/01/2020 Areopago Londrina
40 Sidney Bueno Silva PR 14/01/2020 Maringá
41 Nivaldo do Rêgo PR 14/01/2020 Maringá
42 SANDRA MARA CARBULONI PR 14/01/2020 LONDRINA
43 Gilberto Gutierrez Ferreira PR 14/01/2020 LONDRINA
44 Simone de Olivera Ribeiro Karam PR 14/01/2020 CURITIBA-PR
45 Felipe Augusto Karam PR 14/01/2020 CURITIBA-PR
46 Marcia Viana PR 14/01/2020 Umuarama
47 Genilson Feitosa Viana PR 14/01/2020 Umuarama
48 José Ivan Flores Maldonado PR 14/01/2020 Curitiba
49 KESSELY BITENCOURT PR 15/01/2020 UMUARAMA
50 Antonio Carlos Bitencourt PR 15/01/2020 UMUARAMA
51 Rui Andre Laverde PR 15/01/2020 CAMPO MOURAO
52 Telma Regina Simino Catarino PR 15/01/2020 Apucarana - PR Brasil
53 Marcos Joaquim Omodei Catarino PR 15/01/2020 Apucarana - PR Brasil
54 Rosa Dulce Vieira Montecelli PR 15/01/2020 Londrina
55 Almir Montecelli PR 15/01/2020 Londrina
56 Angelis Bogdanovicz Martins PR 15/01/2020 CAMPO MOURÃO - PR
57 Cassius Carlos Martins PR 15/01/2020 CAMPO MOURÃO - PR
58 Mário Reinoldo Kopp PR 15/01/2020 MARINGA
59 Elza Hironi Iseri Kopp PR 15/01/2020 MARINGA
60 Gerusa Angelia da Cruz Pettarin PR 15/01/2020 Maringá
61 Otavio Pettarin PR 15/01/2020 Maringá
62 Lucyneide Barbosa PR 15/01/2020 Maringá
63 Marcos Aurelio Carolino PR 15/01/2020 Maringá
64 Margarete Peres Ribeiro de Oliveira PR 16/01/2020 MARINGÁ
65 Wilson Aparecido de Oliveira PR 16/01/2020 MARINGÁ
66 Marta Regia Buerger PR 16/01/2020 Curitiba
67 Mauricio Buerger PR 16/01/2020 Curitiba
68 Pedro Luiz Fontana Ribeiro PR 17/01/2020 Maringá
69 Dyeinne Cristina Tomé PR 17/01/2020 Maringá - PR
70 Julio Cesar Ferreira Gomes Bertin PR 17/01/2020 Maringá - PR
71 Maria Inês da Silva Pereira PR 17/01/2020 Maringá
72 Edson Luiz Pereira PR 17/01/2020 Maringá
73 João Kasutoshi Yamamoto PR 17/01/2020 Campo mourao
74 Prescila Sgarioni PR 19/01/2020 Cascavel
75 André Pickler Sgarioni PR 19/01/2020 Cascavel
76 Teresa Banki Sanches PR 20/01/2020 Londrina
77 Dogomar Ferraz dos Santos PR 20/01/2020 Londrina
78 Michelle Cristine Coradin Nicchio PR 20/01/2020 MARINGA
79 José Adolfo Nicchio PR 20/01/2020 MARINGA
80 RUTH MARTINS E SILVA PR 20/01/2020 MARINGA
81 Denilson da Rocha e Silva PR 20/01/2020 MARINGA
82 Deborah Nantes PR 20/01/2020 LONDRINA
83 Marcelo Nantes PR 20/01/2020 LONDRINA
84 Julio Henrique Ruscetto Polato PR 20/01/2020 Campo Mourão
85 Nagile Muhieddine Akkache PR 22/01/2020 FACÇÃO UBIRATÃ
86 Sergio Ricardo Sequeira PR 22/01/2020 FACÇÃO UBIRATÃ
87 Luiz Carlos Zancan PR 22/01/2020 Facção Arapongas/Rolandia
88 Michel Abilio Nagib Neme PR 22/01/2020 nenhum
89 Márcia Rufatto PR 22/01/2020 Bodes do Asfalto
90 Viviano Reynaldo Rufatto PR 22/01/2020 Bodes do Asfalto
91 Julio César Pacheco Franco PR 22/01/2020 Palmas
92 Karina Borella Rosa PR 22/01/2020 PALMAS
93 Vandré Rosa PR 22/01/2020 PALMAS
94 MARIA OLIVIA CARDOSO HONAISER FRANCO PR 22/01/2020 Palmas
95 ivone jacovos tamura PR 22/01/2020 CIANORTE
96 Carlos Masao Tamura PR 22/01/2020 CIANORTE
97 Fernando Junior da Conceição PR 22/01/2020 Maringá - PR BRA
98 Marvie Tarime Antonelli PR 22/01/2020 BODES DO ASFALTO PALMAS - PR
99 José Ricardo Andrade Andraschko PR 22/01/2020 BODES DO ASFALTO PALMAS - PR
100 Claudecir Barbosa Liuti PR 22/01/2020 Maringá
101 Luiz Alberto LIUTI PR 22/01/2020 Maringá
102 Andréia Belo Dantas PR 22/01/2020 Cascavel
103 Marcelo Dantas PR 22/01/2020 Cascavel
104 Marlene Tanaka Sokabe PR 23/01/2020 curitiba
105 Adilson Toshio Sokabe PR 23/01/2020 curitiba
106 Luiz Roberto Cadore PR 23/01/2020 Palmas
107 SILVANIA DUARTE MATHEUS PR 24/01/2020 LONDRINA
108 José Roberto Matheus PR 24/01/2020 LONDRINA
109 Marcelo Barros Mendes PR 26/01/2020 Paranavaí
110 Marcileni Aparecida Gaffo Cabral PR 26/01/2020 Londrina
111 Luiz Antonio CABRAL PR 26/01/2020 Londrina
112 Solange Aparecida Dias e Rocha PR 28/01/2020 Maringá - PR BRA
113 Francisco Carlos de Gizzi e Rocha PR 28/01/2020 Maringá - PR BRA
114 Evandro Luis Lovo PR 29/01/2020 Maringá - PR BRA
115 Maria Helena PR 29/01/2020 SANTA FE PR
116 Edison Abugattas PR 29/01/2020 SANTA FE PR
117 Marlon do Nascimento Barbosa PR 30/01/2020 Maringá - PR BRA
118 Marilda de Fátima Batista PR 30/01/2020 Campo Mourão
119 João Carlos Batista PR 30/01/2020 Campo Mourão
120 João Batista Missura PR 30/01/2020 Maringá
121 Alexandre Moreira Zsigmond PR 30/01/2020 FOZ DO IGUAÇU
122 Mirela Mosmann Addario PR 31/01/2020 Londrina
123 Alexandre Andrade Addario PR 31/01/2020 Londrina
124 Patricia Mundstock Fischer PR 31/01/2020 Maringa
125 Fernando Henrique de Freitas e Silva PR 31/01/2020 Maringa
126 Jefferson Alarcão PR 31/01/2020 Maringá
127 LUCIA ELIZA MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA PR 01/02/2020 MARINGÁ
128 Joel Azevedo de Oliveira PR 01/02/2020 MARINGÁ
129 Luciano Salviato PR 02/02/2020 Apucarana
130 Erika Souza Nalim Sant' Ana PR 05/02/2020 MARINGÁ
131 Lucas César Frediani Sant' Ana PR 05/02/2020 MARINGÁ
132 Carlos Ronaldo Lalla PR 06/02/2020 Maringa
133 LIGIA CRISTINA DOMINGUES PR 07/02/2020 LONDRINA
134 Moacir Luchesi PR 07/02/2020 LONDRINA
135 Orlando Mendes Fogaça Junior PR 08/02/2020 FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR
136 Cleangela Mendes de Andrade Reis PR 08/02/2020 FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR
137 Pedro Ferreira Reis PR 08/02/2020 FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR
138 Adriano Bardou Martins PR 10/02/2020 Foz do Iguaçu
139 Viviany Tissei PR 10/02/2020 SANTA FÉ - PR
140 Rosemiro Stuani Fabri PR 10/02/2020 SANTA FÉ - PR
141 Mahatma Gandhi Saleh PR 11/02/2020 FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR
142 ELAINE CRISTINA M. MATHEUS PR 11/02/2020 Foz do Iguaçu
143 Luiz Antonio Matheus (PICO) PR 11/02/2020 Foz do Iguaçu
144 Regiane de Souza Santos PR 11/02/2020 foz do iguacu
145 Eduardo Alves dos Santos PR 11/02/2020 foz do iguacu
146 Ana Paula Bittencourt Rojas Manfroi PR 11/02/2020 Toledo
147 Franco Manfroi PR 11/02/2020 Toledo
148 Armando Staudt Manfroi PR 11/02/2020 TOLEDO
149 Ana Carla F. Kozievitch PR 11/02/2020 FOZ DO IGUAÇU
150 Milton Kleber Kozievitch PR 11/02/2020 FOZ DO IGUAÇU
151 GIOVANA LISTON DE LIMA PR 11/02/2020 FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR
152 GABRIEL LISTON DE LIMA PR 11/02/2020 FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR
153 GRACIELA R. LISTON DE LIMA PR 11/02/2020 FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR
154 Joel de Lima PR 11/02/2020 FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR
155 ANDREA do Rocio Costa de Azevedo PR 11/02/2020 Empresário
156 Carlos Alberto de Azevedo PR 11/02/2020 Empresário
157 Eliane Assmann Rossi PR 11/02/2020 Maringá
158 Janio Matheus Rossi PR 11/02/2020 Maringá
159 Claudio Roberto Soares da Silva PR 11/02/2020 Campo Mourão
160 SUELY KEIKO Y. DAMBROZIO PR 11/02/2020 Foz do Iguaçu
161 Paulo Roberto Dambrozio (BAMBAM) PR 11/02/2020 Foz do Iguaçu
162 Patricia Munchow Peres PR 11/02/2020 Foz do Iguaçu
163 Marcos Isnardi Peres PR 11/02/2020 Foz do Iguaçu
164 Iolanda josé de oliveira PR 12/02/2020 FOZ DO IGUAÇU
165 Paulo Cesar Delpino PR 12/02/2020 FOZ DO IGUAÇU
166 Aline zilli PR 12/02/2020 Foz do Iguaçu
167 José Maria Delpino PR 12/02/2020 Foz do Iguaçu
168 Carlos Laércio Wrasse PR 12/02/2020 Foz do Iguaçu - Pr
169 Leonice PR 12/02/2020 Foz do Iguaçu - Pr
170 Maria Inês de Oliviera Santos PR 12/02/2020 FOZ
171 Celso Lopes dos Santos PR 12/02/2020 FOZ
172 Rose Pontes PR 12/02/2020 Pato Branco
173 Herus Pontes PR 12/02/2020 Pato Branco
174 Maria Angélica Morini PR 12/02/2020 foz do iguaçu
175 Paulo Cesar de Moura PR 12/02/2020 foz do iguaçu
176 Alcir Jose Ferreira PR 13/02/2020 Ponta Grossa
177 MARIA LUIZA PAULIN SANCHES PR 13/02/2020 Maringá
178 MICHELE FERNANDA BORTOLINI PR 13/02/2020 TOLEDO-PR
179 Alcesio Antonio Ladeia PR 13/02/2020 TOLEDO-PR
180 Claudia Regina Arbigaus PR 13/02/2020 Curitiba
181 Marco Antonio Trancoso Ogibowski PR 13/02/2020 Curitiba
182 Andrea de Fatima Fernandes PR 13/02/2020 SAO MATEUS
183 Célio Paul PR 13/02/2020 SAO MATEUS
184 LEIA SIMOES DE AVELAR TEIXEIRA PR 13/02/2020 foz do iguaçu
185 José Mauricio de Avelar Teixeira PR 13/02/2020 foz do iguaçu
186 Orlando Icco Hino PR 14/02/2020 -CIANORTE
187 Kelli Mendes PR 14/02/2020 maringa
188 Sergio Poppi PR 14/02/2020 maringa
189 Daiane Scarpante Leandro PR 14/02/2020 Umuarama
190 Luciano Francisco de Oliveira Leandro PR 14/02/2020 Umuarama
191 Oclecidio Dias Junior PR 14/02/2020 Foz do Iguaçu
192 Oreco Alves Teixeira PR 14/02/2020 MARINGA
193 HEIDY LAURA SCHIMIT PR 14/02/2020 maringa
194 Leonardo Madrona Cerezuela PR 14/02/2020 maringa
195 Marcos Antonio de Oliveira Leandro PR 14/02/2020 Umuarama
196 Eliane Gionedis Chami PR 14/02/2020 CURITIBA - PR
197 Ademar Caron Chami PR 14/02/2020 CURITIBA - PR
198 Alencar dos Santos PR 14/02/2020 Campo Mourão - PR BRA
199 EMANUELE GONGORA MOREIRA IBRAHIM PR 15/02/2020 LONDRINA
200 Omar Malouf Ibrahim PR 15/02/2020 LONDRINA
201 Darcy Alberto Belinsky PR 15/02/2020 Ponta Grossa
202 Claudia N. Galvani PR 15/02/2020 Londrina
203 Alexandre Jose Galvani PR 15/02/2020 Londrina
204 rita de cássia ferreira leite PR 15/02/2020 Londrina
205 Misaél Domingues Rodrigues PR 15/02/2020 Londrina
206 Silvana Martins PR 15/02/2020 Foz do Iguaçu
207 Luciano do Amaral Martins PR 15/02/2020 Foz do Iguaçu
208 ROSENI APARECIDA GOLINSKI PASSOS PR 16/02/2020 Ponta Grossa - PR
209 Manoel Arcênio Passos PR 16/02/2020 Ponta Grossa - PR
210 Luiz Carlos Carneiro Gomes PR 17/02/2020 PONTA GROSSA - PR
211 Juliano M Regazini PR 17/02/2020 Ponta Grossa
212 Leo Marcos Paiola PR 17/02/2020 Curitiba
213 Artur Milani Martinez PR 19/02/2020 Londrina
214 Zuleide Milani Martinez PR 19/02/2020 Londrina
215 Milton Martinez PR 19/02/2020 Londrina
216 Renata C. M. C. Regazini PR 19/02/2020 Ponta Grossa
217 Gislaine Machado PR 21/02/2020 Cascavel
218 Marcelo Quirino dos Santos PR 21/02/2020 Cascavel
219 Jorival Modesto Bueno PR 21/02/2020 Londrina
220 Gilberto Remor PR 22/02/2020 MARINGÁ
221 Rosangela Sonda PR 23/02/2020 PRETENDEMOS FUNDAR
222 Leocir Antonio Setti PR 23/02/2020 PRETENDEMOS FUNDAR
223 SCHEILA M. O. MARANGONI PR 26/02/2020 CIANORTE
224 Henrique Paulo Marangoni PR 26/02/2020 CIANORTE
225 Marcia Cristina Moreira PR 28/02/2020 Apucarana
226 Ivo Gilberto Martins PR 28/02/2020 Apucarana
227 WALDIR JOSÉ BACCARIN PR 01/03/2020 UMUARAMA
228 ANGELA MARIA RAFAEL OGNIBENI PR 01/03/2020 UMUARAMA
229 ALFREDO TINTI OGNIBENI PR 01/03/2020 UMUARAMA
230 ANA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA PR 01/03/2020 UMUARAMA
231 Wilson Rodrigues Moreira Junior PR 01/03/2020 UMUARAMA
232 Clairce Luzia Salgueiro PR 02/03/2020 Maringá
233 Edmir Pagadigorria PR 02/03/2020 Maringá
234 Patricia Martins Pagadigorria PR 02/03/2020 Maringá
235 Sergio Ricardo Grande PR 02/03/2020 Maringá
236 Leila Capelati Ribeiro PR 03/03/2020 Santa Helena
237 Aguinaldo Ribeiro PR 03/03/2020 Santa Helena
238 CRISTINA MARIA DAROS PR 04/03/2020 Maringá
239 DAGOBERTO ARI DAROS PR 04/03/2020 Maringá
240 Mara Regina Andreazzi de Oliveira PR 04/03/2020 Paranavai
241 Luiz Wagner de Oliveira PR 04/03/2020 Paranavai
242 Sarah da Silva Passos Simões PR 08/03/2020 Ponta Grossa - PR
243 Maria Emília Passos Simões PR 08/03/2020 Ponta Grossa - PR
244 Edna Maria Machado Fernandes PR 09/03/2020 Foz do Iguaçu
245 Rene Diomar Fernandes PR 09/03/2020 Foz do Iguaçu
246 Rosana Ayala Patiño PR 10/03/2020 FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR
247 Rodrigo Acosta Simoni PR 10/03/2020 FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR
248 Mauricio Pinelli PR 10/03/2020 Londrina
249 Lilian Lorena Paes Garcete PR 12/03/2020 FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR
250 Roy Rolando Sanchez Rocha PR 12/03/2020 FOZ DO IGUAÇU - PR
251 Lene Guess PR 12/03/2020 Foz do Iguaçu
252 Ronald Maidana PR 12/03/2020 Foz do Iguaçu
253 GISELDA DO ROCIO TRAMONTIM PR 12/03/2020 PONTA GROSSA
254 Helcio Tramontim PR 12/03/2020 PONTA GROSSA
255 erika cristina martins montanher PR 15/03/2020 maringa
256 Juliano Verzola Montanher PR 15/03/2020 maringa

SC

# Inscrito Estado Data de inscrição Sub-sede
1 Ulisses José Ferreira Neto SC 22/01/2020 Foz do Itajaí
2 Regiane Topázio SC 28/01/2020 BLUMENAU
3 Marcelo Carvalho Martins SC 28/01/2020 BLUMENAU
4 mariangela torrescasana SC 28/01/2020 BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIU
5 Carlos Eduardo Torrescasana SC 28/01/2020 BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIU
6 Maria Luyhza B. Lins SC 02/02/2020 BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ
7 Pedro Henrique Bellaver SC 02/02/2020 BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ
8 Ines Alessandra da Rosa Freitas SC 05/02/2020 Foz do Itajaí - SC BRA
9 Rafael Rebelo Freitas SC 05/02/2020 Foz do Itajaí - SC BRA
10 Juliana Dalvesco SC 06/02/2020 Balneário Camboriú
11 Gilvan Mário D. Botão (BOTÃO) SC 06/02/2020 Balneário Camboriú
12 Silvia Mendes Marques (Sil) SC 17/02/2020 Balneário Camboriú
13 Adriano Moreira Marques (Dino)16840 SC 17/02/2020 Balneário Camboriú
14 Nelson Santos SC 18/02/2020 Balneário Camboriú - SC BRA
15 Ana Maria Torres Rodrigues SC 18/02/2020 Foz do Itajai
16 Luiz Fernando Rodrigues SC 18/02/2020 Foz do Itajai
17 Janaina Vicente Schmitt SC 20/02/2020 FLORIANÓPOLIS
18 Marcos Arlindo Schnitt SC 20/02/2020 FLORIANÓPOLIS
19 Andreza Josten de Oliveira SC 03/03/2020 FLORIANÓPOLIS
20 Franck Ricardo de Freitas Carvalho SC 03/03/2020 FLORIANÓPOLIS
21 Alexandre Mensch SC 03/03/2020 Florianópolis
22 Eric Costa Osório da Fonseca SC 03/03/2020 Florianópolis
23 Fabíola Niria Vicente SC 03/03/2020 Florianópolis
24 Paulo Sergio Silveira SC 03/03/2020 Florianópolis
25 Maria Nazaré Martins Rachadel SC 03/03/2020 Florianópolis
26 Ari Carlos Rachadel SC 03/03/2020 Florianópolis
27 Dulce Maria Leotte Obrigado SC 03/03/2020 Grande Florianópolis
28 Everaldo Silva Leotte SC 03/03/2020 Grande Florianópolis
29 Carlos Cezar de Souza SC 03/03/2020 Florianópolis
30 Sônia de Novaes SC 03/03/2020 Florianópolis
31 Alcione de Novaes SC 03/03/2020 Florianópolis
32 Rosângela de Souza Machado SC 04/03/2020 Florianópolis
33 Mário César Machado SC 04/03/2020 Florianópolis
34 Roger Gnecco SC 04/03/2020 Florianopolis
35 DADO - Eduardo Gilioli Gomes SC 04/03/2020 Gde. Florianópolis
36 Luciano Duarte SC 04/03/2020 Florianópolis
37 Otavio Wilbert SC 04/03/2020 Florianopolis
38 Mário Roberto Goulart Rezende SC 04/03/2020 Grande Florianópolis
39 Marilise Garcia dos Santos SC 04/03/2020 Florianopolis
40 Paulo Dagoberto Velasque dos Santos SC 04/03/2020 Florianopolis
41 ASELI NIEHUES DE SOUZA SC 04/03/2020 Florianópolis
42 Carlos Alberto Ribeiro de Souza SC 04/03/2020 Florianópolis
43 Silvana Maria da silva SC 05/03/2020 Florianópolis
44 Vilmar Lora SC 05/03/2020 Florianópolis
45 Rosália M Silva SC 05/03/2020 Florianópolis
46 Paulo Gilberto de Oliveira da Silva SC 05/03/2020 Florianópolis
47 Marynês Terezinha Reibnitz SC 06/03/2020 Florianópolis
48 Carlos Willemann SC 06/03/2020 Florianópolis
49 Camila Fernandes Figueiredo SC 07/03/2020 Florianopolis
50 Nério Vicente Junior SC 07/03/2020 Florianopolis
51 Catarina do Nascimento Vicente SC 07/03/2020 Florianopolis
52 Nério Vicente SC 07/03/2020 Florianopolis
53 Pedro Corradi Neto SC 08/03/2020 Florianópolis
54 Cacilda Lenz - KIKA SC 09/03/2020 CONTESTADO PR/SC
55 Arno Ulrich Junior SC 09/03/2020 CONTESTADO PR/SC
56 Heloísa Abdalla Cabral SC 10/03/2020 Grande-Florianópolis
57 Valdemir Cabral SC 10/03/2020 Grande-Florianópolis
58 Alekçandro Silva SC 11/03/2020 Florianópolis - SC BRA
59 ELIANE DE SOUZA MARTINS SC 13/03/2020 grande florianopolis
60 Jorge Luiz de Freitas Martins SC 13/03/2020 grande florianopolis

SP

# Inscrito Estado Data de inscrição Sub-sede
1 Ana Marta Teodoro SP 13/01/2020 marilia
2 Valter Renato Martins SP 13/01/2020 marilia
3 Ximene Hebling SP 14/01/2020 Vale do Ribeira/SP
4 Hérik Chaves SP 14/01/2020 Vale do Ribeira/SP
5 Leticia Novaes SP 15/01/2020 Região Bragantina
6 Sergio Seiji Fugimoto SP 15/01/2020 Região Bragantina
7 Rosa Mandetta SP 27/01/2020 Vale do Ribeira
8 Lineu Marques Filho SP 27/01/2020 Vale do Ribeira
9 Mirian de oliveira lima SP 27/01/2020 Vale do Ribeira
10 Jairo Vieira de Lima  SP 27/01/2020 Vale do Ribeira
11 Janio Masanori Utamaru SP 27/01/2020 VALE DO RIBEIRA
12 Liliana Zayas Barbosa SP 28/01/2020 BAURU
13 Henrique de Souza Freitas SP 28/01/2020 BAURU
14 Maria Helena de Abreu SP 28/01/2020 Bauru/SP
15 Luiz Gonçalves Jr. SP 28/01/2020 Bauru/SP
16 Regina Mara Ferreira Ariosi SP 28/01/2020 Bauru
17 Carlos Eduardo Ariosi SP 28/01/2020 Bauru
18 Carmen Lucia Figueiredo SP 28/01/2020 Bauru
19 Demetrius Okada Figueiredo SP 28/01/2020 Bauru
20 Ivete Aparecida Simões Fontes Avolio SP 28/01/2020 Bauru
21 Silvio Luiz Avolio SP 28/01/2020 Bauru
22 SILVIA C P GUEDES DE AZEVEDO SP 29/01/2020 BAURU
23 Arlindo M. Guedes de Azevedo SP 29/01/2020 BAURU
24 Telma F.J. Rodrigues SP 29/01/2020 Bauru/SP
25 Reinaldo José Rodrigues SP 29/01/2020 Bauru/SP
26 SILVIA BATISTA UTAMARU SP 29/01/2020 VALE DO RIBEIRA
27 Mirtes Maria Graciano Sidinani SP 29/01/2020 Bauru/SP
28 Paulo Marcus Sidinani SP 29/01/2020 Bauru/SP
29 Rosangela Donaire Del Rio Cristovam SP 30/01/2020 Bauru
30 Odair Secco Cristovam SP 30/01/2020 Bauru
31 Rocheila SP 02/02/2020 VALE DO RIBEIRA-SP
32 Ernani Cesar Bolfarini SP 02/02/2020 VALE DO RIBEIRA-SP
33 José Pili Cardoso Filho SP 03/02/2020 Bauru
34 CRISTIANE MODOLO CAÇÃO SP 03/02/2020 BAURU
35 Ademir José Correia Cação SP 03/02/2020 BAURU
36 Leila Faustino de oliveira SP 03/02/2020 Vale do ribeira
37 cesar luiz garcia de oliveira SP 03/02/2020 Vale do ribeira
38 Magali Medina Peres Bragion SP 03/02/2020 Piracicaba
39 Pedro Mariano Latorre Bragion SP 03/02/2020 Piracicaba
40 Antonio Carlos Misawa SP 10/02/2020 VALE DO RIBEIRA
41 LUCIANA DE SOUZA BONFIM SP 14/02/2020 Guarulhos
42 Adilson de Almeida Santos SP 14/02/2020 Guarulhos
43 Eliza M. M. Gonçalves SP 14/02/2020 Guarulhos
44 Julio Cesar Gonçalves SP 14/02/2020 Guarulhos
45 Célia R R Constanico SP 26/02/2020 Itu
46 Neimar Constâncio SP 26/02/2020 Itu
47 Isabel Cristina Soares Marques SP 12/03/2020 Ourinhos/SP
48 Valdinei Sanches Marques SP 12/03/2020 Ourinhos/SP